Common Clubtail

Satwa
Common Clubtail
2 Juli 2014
1715

Kingdom: Animalia

Phylum: Arthropoda

Class: Insect

Order: Lepidoptera

Family: Papilionidae

Genus: Losaria

 

 

Synonym: Atrophaneura coon — Fabricius, 1793

Tentang Penulis
widodo setyo

Tinggalkan Balasan

Alamat email Anda tidak akan dipublikasikan. Ruas yang wajib ditandai *

2015-05-27
Difference:

Tinggalkan Balasan

Alamat email Anda tidak akan dipublikasikan. Ruas yang wajib ditandai *